2016 Records

Highest 2nd Weekend Box Office Collections – Bollywood Movies 2016



Highest 2nd Weekend Box Office Collections – Bollywood Movies 2016 – Here is the up to Date and complete list of second weekend Collections of 2016.

MovieDay 8Day 9Day 10Total
Sultan10.829.527.4327.77
Airlift4.56.58.2619.26
Rustom4.415.776.9417.12
Ae Dil Hai Mushkil4.565.856.5516.96
Pink3.155.496.5715.21
Housefull 33.55.056.6515.2
MS Dhoni – The Untold Story4.075.25.915.17
Neerja3.1556.6514.8
Kapoor And Sons4.214.243.6412.09
Dishoom2.33.44.3510.05
Ki and Ka2.232.83.218.24
Baaghi2.312.433.177.91
FAN1.72.653.47.75
Wazir1.692.142.456.28
Udta Punjab1.452.22.456.1
Sarbjit1.11.452.034.93
Happy Bhag Jayegi0.91.552.014.46
Mohenjo Daro1.051.281.553.88